Mesterskap Klasse 3-5

1 Kim- Andre Lund Jondalen 5 50 50 50 99 99 348 17*
2 Roger Ottosen Tingelstad 5 50 49 50 97 99 345 15*
3 Einar Grønvold Åsheim 5 50 47 50 99 99 345 13*
4 Matheas Amb Lismarken 5 49 50 50 96 99 344 17*
5 Katrine Lund Jondalen 5 50 49 50 97 98 344 16*
6 Marit Røste Lundon Nordre Land 5 50 49 48 99 98 344 12*
7 Anne Ingeborg Sogn Øiom Randsfjord 5 50 49 50 97 97 343 15*
8 Tor Gaute Jøingsli Lom og Skjåk 5 49 47 50 97 99 342 12*
9 Gudbarnd Mo Lom og Skjåk 5 50 46 48 99 99 342 10*
10 Odd S Håkenstad Lesja 5 49 45 49 99 99 341 15*
11 Jan Tore Aarskog Sundnes 4 50 45 49 98 99 341 14*
12 Ola Tore Dokken Nordre Land 5 50 48 49 97 97 341 13*
13 Kai Gjølberg Nordre Land 5 50 46 50 96 98 340 14*
14 Iver Anders Kjella Tingelstad 5 48 49 49 97 97 340 13*
14 Torleif Tollefsrud Gjølberg Nordre Land 4 49 47 49 96 99 340 13*
16 Geir Kjølgård Lillehammer 5 50 46 46 98 100 340 13*
17 Terje Grøterud Sigdal 5 48 47 49 97 99 340 2*
18 Arne Erik Christophersen Lismarken 5 50 49 46 95 98 338 17*
19 Tore Hagestande Lesja 5 50 45 47 96 100 338 15*
20 John Arild Knapp Østre Toten 5 50 42 49 97 100 338 14*
21 Henning Sundby Fåberg 5 50 46 49 97 96 338 14*
22 Einar Furuseth Lismarken 5 50 41 49 98 99 337 10*
23 Rune Kjølgård Lillehammer 5 50 44 49 99 95 337 8*
24 Bjørner Kolrud Østre Gausdal 4 50 46 49 94 98 337 7*
25 Jo Salthammer Vestnes 5 48 48 49 96 96 337 6*
26 Terje Hopsø Lillehammer 5 50 45 47 95 99 336 17*
27 Morten Støen Tingelstad 4 50 47 48 92 99 336 14*
28 Andrea Kirkevold Norheimsund og Øystese 4 50 43 49 96 98 336 11*
29 Daniel Farestveit Lismarken 4 50 47 49 92 98 336 9*
30 Endre Arntsen Løiten 4 50 48 50 92 95 335 9*
31 Knut Børre Sætherskar Lillehammer 5 50 47 45 96 97 335 8*
32 Kjell Ivar Kristiansen Lunner 5 50 37 50 96 99 332 10*
33 Arne Magnus Hunstad Vestre Toten 3 49 46 47 95 94 331 9*
34 Øystein Rønningen Østre Gausdal 4 49 46 45 93 98 331 5*
35 Syver Kristiansen Lunner 4 49 46 50 92 93 330 8*
36 Bjarne Budsberg Vinstra 5 49 45 44 91 100 329 9*
37 Bernt Finsveen Fåberg 4 50 39 49 96 95 329 5*
38 Marius Malme Fåberg 3 49 47 46 95 90 327 5*
39 Martin Klophus Østre Gausdal 3 47 46 43 95 96 327 5*
40 Anders Kolrud Østre Gausdal 4 49 44 45 92 96 326 13*
41 Knut Larsen Nordstrand 4 49 38 46 93 97 323 10*
42 Tom Kappeslåen Lesja 4 50 45 43 96 89 323 3*
43 Jonny Myhre Vestre Toten 4 50 43 49 82 98 322 9*
44 Espen Bjørseth Viken (Opland) 4 47 44 43 91 95 320 7*
45 Martin Lundbakken Ringebu og Fåvang 3 50 38 46 91 94 319 11*
46 Kristoffer Øibakken Åsheim 4 46 47 44 88 94 319 6*
47 Morten Hagen Østre Gausdal 3 47 37 46 91 93 314 1*
48 Eline Aa. Tråseth Lismarken 4 50 37 45 93 38 263 8*
49 Siw Anita Dramstad Skiptvet 5 50 47 48 96 241 3*
50 Hans Skaare Tingelstad 5 50 46 50 94 240 12*
51 Sven Tore Tråseth Lismarken 5 50 45 49 96 240 6*
52 Lars Myrstuen Søndre Land 5 50 46 48 95 239 6*
53 Linn Hege Bakken Ringebu og Fåvang 5 50 45 47 95 237 8*
53 Tommy Hvalstrand Snillfjord 5 50 44 47 96 237 8*
55 Henrik Aassveen Fåberg 3 48 45 48 96 237 7*
56 Arne Fossmo Ringebu og Fåvang 5 50 48 47 92 237 6*
57 Bjørn Olav Nyfløt Øyer/Dølen 4 50 42 48 95 235 7*
58 Berit Kolrud Østre Gausdal 3 48 44 47 95 234 5*
59 Ole Tom Dokken Bromma 4 50 43 45 95 233 5*
60 Jan Olav Sagbakken Søndre Land 4 49 45 46 92 232 5*
61 Tore Kampen Ringebu og Fåvang 4 45 43 47 96 231 3*
62 Mats Sæther Ringebu og Fåvang 3 49 40 47 93 229 7*
63 Magnar Farestveit Lismarken 4 49 43 44 93 229 4*
64 Trond Jøingsli Lom og Skjåk 4 46 44 49 90 229 4*
65 Jo Håkon Sundby Fåberg 3 50 42 44 92 228 8*
66 Terje Holm Søndre Land 4 50 44 47 85 226 4*
67 Tom Olav Knutsen Søndre Land 3 49 36 43 91 219 1*
68 Tor Øivind Nordli Tingelstad 3 49 41 42 85 217 2*
69 Dag Sørum Søndre Land 3 50 37 47 78 212 2*

Mesterskap V55

1 Knut Steinar Bråten Søndre Land 49 50 50 98 97 344 11*
2 Leiv Forbregd Ringebu og Fåvang 50 48 50 99 95 342 17*
3 Ole Jan Engeli Vestre Toten 49 49 50 98 96 342 13*
4 Jon Arne Løvseth Løiten 48 49 50 98 97 342 10*
5 Erik Skaug Åsheim 50 49 50 96 96 341 13*
6 Steinar Dalby Aasveen 50 47 49 97 96 339 11*
7 Karl Emil Grina Tingelstad 50 46 49 96 97 338 14*
8 Morten Hansen Tingelstad 49 47 49 96 96 337 12*
9 Einar Hagemo Byneset 50 46 48 95 98 337 11*
10 Kristoffer Lerhol Øystre Slidre 50 46 49 95 240 6*
11 Arne Rogne Øystre Slidre 48 45 48 95 236 4*
12 Finn Nordli Tingelstad 48 49 45 90 232 2*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 17:31 - 08.05.2011