Mesterskap Rekrutt

1 Oda B Løvseth Løiten 50 49 50 99 97 345 17*
2 Amund Ødegård Tingelstad 49 49 49 97 95 339 7*
3 Simen S Lund Østre Gausdal 48 48 48 95 99 338 7*
4 Torger Nordeng Østre Gausdal 48 45 47 94 95 329 10*
5 Andreas Bryhn Øyer/Dølen 39 46 49 95 85 314 4*
6 Kristian Strandlien Ringebu og Fåvang 49 48 49 95 241 12*
7 Viktor Bjerre Haugen Fåberg 50 49 48 93 240 7*

Mesterskap Eldre rekrutt

1 Sindre Nordvik Brumunddal 50 50 50 100 100 350 22*
2 Emil Glomstad Lillehammer 50 50 49 100 100 349 28*
3 Cato Jansson Ringebu og Fåvang 50 50 50 100 99 349 25*
4 Vegard Kroken Øyer/Dølen 50 50 50 99 100 349 16*
5 Eskil Ottosen Tingelstad 50 49 49 100 100 348 20*
5 Kristian Krubel Djupnes Gjøvik og Brusveen 50 50 50 100 98 348 20*
7 Dina Sundby Fåberg 49 50 50 99 99 347 18*
8 Ole-Martin Melkild Øyer/Dølen 50 50 50 98 98 346 16*
9 Victoria Brenden Nyfløt Øyer/Dølen 50 49 49 99 98 345 18*
10 Fredrik Moen Ringebu og Fåvang 49 48 50 98 99 344 16*
11 Morten Svendsrud Tingelstad 48 49 50 99 98 344 13*
12 Ole Magnus Syljuberget Lismarken 49 50 50 98 97 344 11*
13 Martin Aasen Lillehammer 47 48 50 100 98 343 13*
14 Espen Granlien Slåen Fåberg 48 49 48 98 98 341 12*
15 Fredrik Evensen Brumunddal 47 49 49 96 99 340 15*
16 Kari Hageland Fåberg 50 49 49 97 94 339 17*
17 Karen Reinsborg Tingelstad 50 48 48 98 95 339 15*
18 Simen Myhre Ringebu og Fåvang 46 50 49 97 97 339 13*
19 Even Malme Fåberg 46 46 49 98 98 337 14*
20 Stian Bakken Østre Gausdal 47 49 46 96 97 335 15*
21 Ragnhild Bryhn Øyer/Dølen 47 48 48 97 94 334 11*
22 Adrian Skrukkerud Lismarken 49 49 46 95 95 334 9*
23 Øyvind Holsbrekken Lesja 49 48 47 96 90 330 8*
24 Lars Nyløkken Ringebu og Fåvang 44 48 47 92 96 327 7*
25 Conrad Leine Lismarken 49 50 49 95 76 319 7*
26 Håvard Strandlien Ringebu og Fåvang 48 49 46 96 239 9*
27 Kristina Kjølgård Lillehammer 49 0 48 99 196 10*

Mesterskap Junior

1 Bjørn Erik Hagen Ådal 50 49 50 100 100 349 16*
2 Ole Jørgen Haugen Fåberg 50 49 50 99 100 348 21*
2 Erland Ødegård Tingelstad 50 49 50 99 100 348 21*
4 Cathrine Daviknes Os skyttarlag 50 50 50 96 99 345 20*
5 Steffen Bang Engeland Øyer/Dølen 50 45 50 100 100 345 19*
6 Per Marius Nystuen Bjoneroa 50 49 50 97 99 345 18*
7 Marte Ulberget Haga 50 46 50 97 100 343 19*
8 Ina Myhre Tingelstad 49 46 50 97 99 341 22*
9 Håvard Klophus Østre Gausdal 49 49 49 96 97 340 11*
10 Hans Gunnar S Jensen Tingelstad 48 46 48 97 97 336 6*
11 Joakim S Engen Snertingdal 48 45 49 94 99 335 10*
12 Kenneth Kirkevold Tingelstad 50 48 48 99 89 334 13*

Mesterskap V65

1 Hilmar Bekkemellem Gjøvik og Brusveen 49 50 50 100 100 349 22*
2 Helge Melgårdsbakken Fåberg 50 50 50 100 98 348 28*
3 Erling Strømstad Vinstra 50 50 49 99 99 347 19*
4 Hans Sigvart Stensrud Stange og Romedal 50 50 49 99 98 346 20*
5 Ole - Petter Klokset Engesetdal/Skodje 50 50 49 96 97 342 16*
6 Jonny Foss Stange og Romedal 49 50 46 99 96 340 12*
7 Hans Engen Snertingdal 50 49 50 99 248 15*
8 Sigbjørn Nystuen Øvre Rendal 47 50 50 99 246 8*
9 Oddvar Grønlien Stange og Romedal 49 48 49 98 244 8*
10 Pål Finstad Øvre Rendal 49 49 49 96 243 5*
11 Aage Nordhagen Brumunddal 50 49 50 88 237 12*

Mesterskap V73

1 Bjørn Rundberg Etnedal 49 50 50 100 99 348 21*
2 Bernt Rønningen Fåberg 50 50 50 100 98 348 20*
3 Kjell Plukkerud Øyer/Dølen 50 50 50 98 100 348 18*
4 Jon Erik Lund Stange og Romedal 50 50 50 98 19 267 16*
5 Ole Reistad Aasveen 50 48 50 96 244 12*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 17:30 - 08.05.2011