Mesterskap Rekrutt

1 Eskil Ottosen Vestre Toten 50 50 49 100 97 346 14*
2 Ole Martin Melkild Øyer/Dølen 49 50 50 98 95 342 19*
3 Helene Volehaugen Torpa 49 49 49 97 94 338 13*
4 Vegard Kroken Øyer/Dølen 48 50 49 97 94 338 12*
5 Kristina Kjølgård Lillehammer 48 49 49 96 96 338 9*
5 Marius Liengen Sørskogbygda 48 46 48 97 99 338 9*
7 Benjamin Karlsen Fet 48 50 49 98 93 338 8*
8 Tormod Østerås Otta 36 45 41 88 80 290 3*
9 Anna Bårdsløkken Ringebu og Fåvang 47 49 46 97 239 8*
10 Andreas Wangen Vinstra 47 49 48 92 236 5*
11 Simen Buvik Fet 46 49 48 84 227 6*
12 Karl Ove Tvete Fåberg 46 47 45 88 226 3*
13 Lars Nyløkken Ringebu og Fåvang 42 44 43 77 206 1*

Mesterskap Eldre rekrutt

1 Ole Jørgen Haugen Fåberg 50 50 50 100 100 350 24*
2 Amalie Rudseter Trudvang Raumnes 50 50 50 99 100 349 17*
3 Dina Sundby Fåberg 50 49 50 99 100 348 23*
4 Sindre Nordvik Brumunddal 50 50 50 100 98 348 22*
5 Emil Glomstad Lillehammer 49 49 50 98 99 345 18*
6 Lars Christian Holter Moss og Våler 50 48 49 98 98 343 10*
7 Henrik Solbakken Ringebu og Fåvang 50 49 50 97 95 341 11*
8 Kari Hageland Fåberg 49 47 50 94 97 337 14*
9 Fredrik Moen Ringebu og Fåvang 48 45 49 97 98 337 10*
10 Simen Myhre Ringebu og Fåvang 48 48 48 96 91 331 2*
11 Cato Janson Ringebu og Fåvang 47 50 49 100 79 325 15*
12 Halvor Sønstevoldhaugen Ringebu og Fåvang 49 47 48 90 89 323 7*
13 Espen Granlien Slåen Fåberg 44 44 46 94 94 322 6*
14 Ole Magnus Syljuberget Lismarken 48 49 47 92 236 8*
15 Tormod Smidesang Fåberg 46 49 46 93 234 5*
16 Even Malme Fåberg 48 48 46 80 222 4*
17 Ida Mari Engevold Stange og Romedal 45 44 47 136 2*

Mesterskap Junior

1 Kenneth Buvik Fet 50 50 50 99 100 349 19*
2 Ina Myhre Vestre Toten 50 49 50 99 100 348 21*
3 Lene S. Nilsen Asker 49 49 49 100 100 347 19*
4 Torleif Tollefsrud Gjølberg Nordre Land 49 47 50 99 100 345 18*
5 Steffen Bang Engeland Øyer/Dølen 49 49 50 95 97 340 18*
6 Håvard Klophus Østre Gausdal 50 47 50 95 96 338 16*
7 Per Kristian Goplen Torpa 48 48 49 92 98 335 9*

Mesterskap V65

1 Odd Kolsrud Begnadalen 50 50 50 100 99 349 24*
2 Hilmar Bekkemellem Gjøvik og Brusveen 50 50 50 100 98 348 28*
3 Rolf Lutnæs Trysil 50 49 50 100 99 348 22*
4 Kjell Plukkerud Øyer/Dølen 49 50 50 99 99 347 19*
5 Erling Strømstad Ringebu og Fåvang 50 49 50 100 97 346 20*
6 Knut Wedum Elverum 50 49 50 99 248 17*
7 Ole Andreas Reistad Aasveen 50 49 50 98 247 12*
8 Johnny Foss Stange og Romedal 50 50 50 97 247 11*
9 Helge Melgårdsbakken Fåberg 48 50 49 99 246 18*
10 Martin Ottershagen Vestre Trysil 48 50 49 99 246 14*
11 Finn Lundsbakken Stange og Romedal 50 49 50 97 246 13*
12 Gudbrand Tvenge Fagernes 47 49 50 100 246 11*
13 Bjørn Sørum Skude 47 50 48 99 244 8*
14 Sigbjørn Nystuen Øvre Rendal 50 48 50 95 243 9*
15 Odd Høegh Austmarka 50 49 50 94 243 4*
16 Pål Finnstad Øvre Rendal 50 49 49 94 242 8*
17 Oddvar Grønlien Stange og Romedal 49 49 48 96 242 8*
18 Håkon Rønningen Ringebu og Fåvang 49 0 0 49 0*

Mesterskap V73

1 Bernt Rønningen Fåberg 49 49 50 100 100 348 24*
2 Bjørn Rundberg Etnedal 50 50 49 100 99 348 20*
3 Eivin Rundberg Etnedal 50 49 50 100 99 348 13*
4 Bjarne Halvorsen Asker 50 50 50 99 89 338 20*
5 Jon Erik Lund Stange og Romedal 50 50 49 99 248 14*
6 Anders Sæteren Begna 50 49 48 97 244 9*
7 Erik Hamre Hokåsskog 49 47 49 97 242 10*
8 Thorleif Jevnesveen Aasveen 50 48 42 98 238 7*
9 Rolf Rødås Åsnes 47 49 47 91 234 4*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 18:23 - 18.07.2010